3HE10552AA: Alcatel Compatible Part

3HE10552AA-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

QSFP28, 4 Channel Laser Driver CWDM4 (FEC), 1310nm, SMF 2km, 100G DDM, Alcatel 7x50 3HE10552AA Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality QSFP28 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide