3HE16558AA: Alcatel Compatible Part

3HE16558AA-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

QSFP28, 1310nm, ZR4 SMF 80km with FEC, 100G DDM, Alcatel 7x50 3HE16558AA Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality QSFP28 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide