407-BCHI: Dell Compatible Part

407-BCHI-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP28, 850nm, SR MMF 100m, 10/25G DDM, Dell 407-BCHI Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFP28 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide