AT-QSFP28-LR4: Allied Telesis Compatible Part

AT-QSFP28-LR4.ER4-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

QSFP28, 1294-1310nm, ER4 Lite SMF 30km(Non-FEC)/40km, 100G DDM, Allied Telesis AT-QSFP28-LR4_ER4 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality QSFP28 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide