CFP2-100GBASE-LR4: Juniper Compatible Part

CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

CFP2, 1310nm, LR4 SMF 10km, 100G, OTU4, DDM, Juniper CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality CFP2 transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide