PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER: Palo Alto Networks Compatible Part

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP+, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G DDM, Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFPP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide