PAN-XFP-LR: Palo Alto Networks Compatible Part

PAN-XFP-LR-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km 10G/2km OC-192 DDM, Palo Alto Networks PAN-XFP-LR Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality XFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide