QSFP-40G-UNIV: Arista Compatible Part

QSFP-40G-UNIV-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

QSFP+, 4CWDM Channels 1270-1330nm, LX4 MMF/SMF 150m/2km, 40G DDM, Arista QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality QSFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide