SFP-27DCWLR-51: MRV Compatible Part

SFP-27DCWLR-51-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM, Blue Bale, MRV SFP-27DCWLR-51 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide