TFC1530-TL29-I: Aurora Compatible Part

TFC1530-TL29-I-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP, CWDM 1530nm LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM, Green Bale, Aurora TFC1530-TL29-I Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide