0061003011: Adva Compatible Part

0061003011.C51160K-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, EZX SMF 160km, 41dB, 1000Base DDM, Blue Bale, Adva 0061003011 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide