0061705805-02: Adva Compatible Part

0061705805-02-IO: Integra Part

Product Description

SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM, Adva 0061705805-02 Compatible

Integra manufactures the highest quality SFP transceivers in the industry, designed to be 100% interoperable with all OEM platforms. We’re the first optics manufacturer in the Western Hemisphere to invest in high-speed robots, allowing us to scale our operations to handle virtually any order, large or small, and ensure every transceiver is correctly coded and tested 100% of the time.

Request a Quote Datasheet Download Chat with an Expert Hide